Welcome! » Log In » Create A New Profile

China OM3 Fiber

Posted by fangbaby4513 
China OM3 Fiber
October 09, 2018 01:29AM

Located in Nantong,China, Jiangsu Nosens Optic-Electric Technology Co.,LTD has been a leading manufacturer to supply high performance fiber optic communication products and accessories since 2012, including Fiber Optic Patch Cord(MPO/MTP jumper), Fiber Optic Pigtail, Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Optic Attenuator, PLC Splitter, Fiber Optic Patch Panel and much more other relative products. We also can customize different leads like SC/ST/FC/LC/MU/MTRJ/DIN/D4/MPO and length according to customer’s special requirements. These products are widely used in telecommunications, broadcast, CATV and network industry worldwide. Since the company was established, Nosens opens the market quickly with its reliable product quality, reasonable market prices and quality of service. At present, Nosens products have been exported well to the United States, Germany, France, Russia, Ukraine, Brazil, South Korea and other countries and regions. In Nosens, we regard quality as life of the company. We manufacture each product strictly with the requirement of ISO9001 and we do care for every detail, from supplier evaluation to raw material examination, from processing monitoring to final inspection, from packing to shipping. We also keep green production and make sure all our products are compliant with RoHS regulations. Feel free to send us your RFQ and our friendly staff will be glad to assist you in no time! China OM3 Fiber website:http://www.mpo-fiber.com/

Author:
Your Email:

Subject:

HTML input is enabled. Make sure you escape all HTML and angled brackets with < and >.

Auto-paragraphing is enabled. Double newlines will be converted to paragraphs; for single newlines, use the pre tag.

Allowed tags: a, abbr, acronym, b, blockquote, caption, cite, code, dd, del, dfn, div, dl, dt, em, i, ins, kbd, li, ol, p, pre, s, strike, strong, sub, sup, table, tbody, td, tfoot, th, thead, tr, tt, u, ul, var.

For inputting literal code such as HTML and PHP for display, use CDATA tags to auto-escape your angled brackets, and pre to preserve newlines:

<pre><![CDATA[
Place code here
]]></pre>

Power users, you can hide this notice with:

.htmlpurifier-help {display:none;}

Message: